USKBTC

Pedigree of:
Armshead Ballyross Kerrie O'Neil
(F) 16 Apr 1967, R569151, Blue
Eng CH Armshead Kennick Irish Imp
01 Mar 1964
2010AY 45391/64

CH Toast of Armshead
28 Jul 1959

Eng & Ir Ch Bemel Dambuster
06 Oct 1958
Eng & Ir Ch Bemel Happy Wanderer
03 May 1955
Eng CH Bemel Procyon
06 Sep 1948
Lt Blue
Eng CH Bemel Larrikin
30 Mar 1946
Kramwen King
Int CH Prince Blue Steel of the Chevin
06 Jul 1937 Blue
Shuile Agradh of Larna
29 Jun 1938
Eng CH Bemel Pixie's Allanagh
26 Apr 1944
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Oscur's Allanagh
Eng CH Bemel Blue Beetle
13 Apr 1947
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Eng Ch Playfoots Boy Blue
09 Jun 1936
Bemel Amaryllis
Laserain Pride
Kramwen King
Eng Ch Roxanna Rain Cloud
02 May 1944
Patricia's Blue Bombshell
Hynam Tallboy
Kinmor Cora Macree
Riviva Roberta
Eng CH Wulfreda Shamus
04 Aug 1951
Grey
Eng CH Underbridge Uppercut
29 Apr 1947
Lt Blue
Underbridge United
12 Sep 1945
Bemel Bracken
Underbridge Understudy
Underbridge Oscar Calma Musha
26 Apr 1944
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Oscur's Allanagh
Eng CH Downsview Dramatic
22 Jun 1947
Underbridge United
12 Sep 1945
Bemel Bracken
Underbridge Understudy
Eng CH Downsview Drama
02 Feb 1946
Eng CH Downsview Duellist
21 Oct 1935
Downsview Denouement
Wulfreda Raincloud Roly-Poly
Lt Blue
Eng CH Bemel Procyon
06 Sep 1948
Lt Blue
Eng CH Bemel Larrikin
30 Mar 1946
Kramwen King
Eng CH Bemel Pixie's Allanagh
26 Apr 1944
Eng CH Bemel Blue Beetle
13 Apr 1947
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Laserain Pride
Eng Ch Roxanna Rain Cloud
02 May 1944
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Eng Ch Playfoots Boy Blue
09 Jun 1936
Bemel Amaryllis
Biddy O'Day
Bad Bhoy of the Bog
02 Oct 1935
Betony of the Bog
Riviva Roberta
Eng CH Wulfreda Shamus
04 Aug 1951
Grey
Eng CH Underbridge Uppercut
29 Apr 1947
Lt Blue
Underbridge United
12 Sep 1945
Bemel Bracken
Eng CH Downsview Duellist
21 Oct 1935
Bemel Bonny Bluebell
22 Jul 1937
Underbridge Understudy
Overport Sheorsh
Dunloe Moll
Underbridge Oscar Calma Musha
26 Apr 1944
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Eng Ch Playfoots Boy Blue
09 Jun 1936
Bemel Amaryllis
Oscur's Allanagh
Eng CH Oscur Calma
29 Jun 1938
Cloc Luocmara
Eng CH Downsview Dramatic
22 Jun 1947
Underbridge United
12 Sep 1945
Bemel Bracken
Eng CH Downsview Duellist
21 Oct 1935
Bemel Bonny Bluebell
22 Jul 1937
Underbridge Understudy
Overport Sheorsh
Dunloe Moll
Eng CH Downsview Drama
02 Feb 1946
Eng CH Downsview Duellist
21 Oct 1935
Dunloe Underbridge Uskinboy
18 Apr 1932
Ben-Edar Betsinda
01 Feb 1932
Downsview Denouement
Lancastrian Defiance
Downsview Delysia
Wulfreda Raincloud Roly-Poly
Lt Blue
Eng CH Bemel Procyon
06 Sep 1948
Lt Blue
Eng CH Bemel Larrikin
30 Mar 1946
Kramwen King
Int CH Prince Blue Steel of the Chevin
06 Jul 1937 Blue
Shuile Agradh of Larna
29 Jun 1938
Eng CH Bemel Pixie's Allanagh
26 Apr 1944
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Oscur's Allanagh
Eng CH Bemel Blue Beetle
13 Apr 1947
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Eng Ch Playfoots Boy Blue
09 Jun 1936
Bemel Amaryllis
Laserain Pride
Kramwen King
Eng Ch Roxanna Rain Cloud
02 May 1944
Eng Ch Roxanna Rain Cloud
02 May 1944
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Eng Ch Playfoots Boy Blue
09 Jun 1936
Dunloe Underbridge Uskinboy
18 Apr 1932
Playfoots Mavoureen
02 Sep 1935
Bemel Amaryllis
Eng Ch Boyhan of Chevin
Bemel Bonny Bluebell
22 Jul 1937
Biddy O'Day
Bad Bhoy of the Bog
02 Oct 1935
Eng Ch Princeton Hell-Of-A-Fellow
11 Dec 1931 Blue
Blarney of Holmbank
12 Aug 1932
Betony of the Bog
Breezehurst Brinson of Cheriton
20 Jun 1931
Shille Shadow
Zeta of Kildene
Eng & Ir Ch Bemel Happy Wanderer
03 May 1955
Eng CH Bemel Procyon
06 Sep 1948
Lt Blue
Eng CH Bemel Larrikin
30 Mar 1946
Kramwen King
Int CH Prince Blue Steel of the Chevin
06 Jul 1937
Blue
Eng CH Downsview Duellist
21 Oct 1935
Jane of the Chevin
08 Aug 1933 A386425 Blue
Shuile Agradh of Larna
29 Jun 1938
Lord De Vere
04 Dec 1934 A391742 Blue
Leinster Charm
Eng CH Bemel Pixie's Allanagh
26 Apr 1944
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Eng Ch Playfoots Boy Blue
09 Jun 1936
Bemel Amaryllis
Oscur's Allanagh
Eng CH Oscur Calma
29 Jun 1938
Cloc Luocmara
Eng CH Bemel Blue Beetle
13 Apr 1947
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Eng Ch Playfoots Boy Blue
09 Jun 1936
Dunloe Underbridge Uskinboy
18 Apr 1932
Playfoots Mavoureen
02 Sep 1935
Bemel Amaryllis
Eng Ch Boyhan of Chevin
Bemel Bonny Bluebell
22 Jul 1937
Laserain Pride
Kramwen King
Int CH Prince Blue Steel of the Chevin
06 Jul 1937 Blue
Shuile Agradh of Larna
29 Jun 1938
Eng Ch Roxanna Rain Cloud
02 May 1944
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Biddy O'Day
Patricia's Blue Bombshell
Hynam Tallboy
Kinmor Cora Macree
Riviva Roberta
Eng CH Wulfreda Shamus
04 Aug 1951
Grey
Eng CH Underbridge Uppercut
29 Apr 1947
Lt Blue
Underbridge United
12 Sep 1945
Bemel Bracken
Eng CH Downsview Duellist
21 Oct 1935
Bemel Bonny Bluebell
22 Jul 1937
Underbridge Understudy
Overport Sheorsh
Dunloe Moll
Underbridge Oscar Calma Musha
26 Apr 1944
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Eng Ch Playfoots Boy Blue
09 Jun 1936
Bemel Amaryllis
Oscur's Allanagh
Eng CH Oscur Calma
29 Jun 1938
Cloc Luocmara
Eng CH Downsview Dramatic
22 Jun 1947
Underbridge United
12 Sep 1945
Bemel Bracken
Eng CH Downsview Duellist
21 Oct 1935
Bemel Bonny Bluebell
22 Jul 1937
Underbridge Understudy
Overport Sheorsh
Dunloe Moll
Eng CH Downsview Drama
02 Feb 1946
Eng CH Downsview Duellist
21 Oct 1935
Dunloe Underbridge Uskinboy
18 Apr 1932
Ben-Edar Betsinda
01 Feb 1932
Downsview Denouement
Lancastrian Defiance
Downsview Delysia
Wulfreda Raincloud Roly-Poly
Lt Blue
Eng CH Bemel Procyon
06 Sep 1948
Lt Blue
Eng CH Bemel Larrikin
30 Mar 1946
Kramwen King
Int CH Prince Blue Steel of the Chevin
06 Jul 1937 Blue
Shuile Agradh of Larna
29 Jun 1938
Eng CH Bemel Pixie's Allanagh
26 Apr 1944
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Oscur's Allanagh
Eng CH Bemel Blue Beetle
13 Apr 1947
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Eng Ch Playfoots Boy Blue
09 Jun 1936
Bemel Amaryllis
Laserain Pride
Kramwen King
Eng Ch Roxanna Rain Cloud
02 May 1944
Eng Ch Roxanna Rain Cloud
02 May 1944
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Eng Ch Playfoots Boy Blue
09 Jun 1936
Dunloe Underbridge Uskinboy
18 Apr 1932
Playfoots Mavoureen
02 Sep 1935
Bemel Amaryllis
Eng Ch Boyhan of Chevin
Bemel Bonny Bluebell
22 Jul 1937
Biddy O'Day
Bad Bhoy of the Bog
02 Oct 1935
Eng Ch Princeton Hell-Of-A-Fellow
11 Dec 1931 Blue
Blarney of Holmbank
12 Aug 1932
Betony of the Bog
Breezehurst Brinson of Cheriton
20 Jun 1931
Shille Shadow
Armshead Bridget
Blue
CH Toast of Armshead
28 Jul 1959

Eng & Ir Ch Bemel Dambuster
06 Oct 1958
Eng & Ir Ch Bemel Happy Wanderer
03 May 1955
Eng CH Bemel Procyon
06 Sep 1948
Lt Blue
Eng CH Bemel Larrikin
30 Mar 1946
Kramwen King
Int CH Prince Blue Steel of the Chevin
06 Jul 1937 Blue
Shuile Agradh of Larna
29 Jun 1938
Eng CH Bemel Pixie's Allanagh
26 Apr 1944
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Oscur's Allanagh
Eng CH Bemel Blue Beetle
13 Apr 1947
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Eng Ch Playfoots Boy Blue
09 Jun 1936
Bemel Amaryllis
Laserain Pride
Kramwen King
Eng Ch Roxanna Rain Cloud
02 May 1944
Patricia's Blue Bombshell
Hynam Tallboy
Kinmor Cora Macree
Riviva Roberta
Eng CH Wulfreda Shamus
04 Aug 1951
Grey
Eng CH Underbridge Uppercut
29 Apr 1947
Lt Blue
Underbridge United
12 Sep 1945
Bemel Bracken
Underbridge Understudy
Underbridge Oscar Calma Musha
26 Apr 1944
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Oscur's Allanagh
Eng CH Downsview Dramatic
22 Jun 1947
Underbridge United
12 Sep 1945
Bemel Bracken
Underbridge Understudy
Eng CH Downsview Drama
02 Feb 1946
Eng CH Downsview Duellist
21 Oct 1935
Downsview Denouement
Wulfreda Raincloud Roly-Poly
Lt Blue
Eng CH Bemel Procyon
06 Sep 1948
Lt Blue
Eng CH Bemel Larrikin
30 Mar 1946
Kramwen King
Eng CH Bemel Pixie's Allanagh
26 Apr 1944
Eng CH Bemel Blue Beetle
13 Apr 1947
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Laserain Pride
Eng Ch Roxanna Rain Cloud
02 May 1944
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Eng Ch Playfoots Boy Blue
09 Jun 1936
Bemel Amaryllis
Biddy O'Day
Bad Bhoy of the Bog
02 Oct 1935
Betony of the Bog
Riviva Roberta
Eng CH Wulfreda Shamus
04 Aug 1951
Grey
Eng CH Underbridge Uppercut
29 Apr 1947
Lt Blue
Underbridge United
12 Sep 1945
Bemel Bracken
Eng CH Downsview Duellist
21 Oct 1935
Bemel Bonny Bluebell
22 Jul 1937
Underbridge Understudy
Overport Sheorsh
Dunloe Moll
Underbridge Oscar Calma Musha
26 Apr 1944
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Eng Ch Playfoots Boy Blue
09 Jun 1936
Bemel Amaryllis
Oscur's Allanagh
Eng CH Oscur Calma
29 Jun 1938
Cloc Luocmara
Eng CH Downsview Dramatic
22 Jun 1947
Underbridge United
12 Sep 1945
Bemel Bracken
Eng CH Downsview Duellist
21 Oct 1935
Bemel Bonny Bluebell
22 Jul 1937
Underbridge Understudy
Overport Sheorsh
Dunloe Moll
Eng CH Downsview Drama
02 Feb 1946
Eng CH Downsview Duellist
21 Oct 1935
Dunloe Underbridge Uskinboy
18 Apr 1932
Ben-Edar Betsinda
01 Feb 1932
Downsview Denouement
Lancastrian Defiance
Downsview Delysia
Wulfreda Raincloud Roly-Poly
Lt Blue
Eng CH Bemel Procyon
06 Sep 1948
Lt Blue
Eng CH Bemel Larrikin
30 Mar 1946
Kramwen King
Int CH Prince Blue Steel of the Chevin
06 Jul 1937 Blue
Shuile Agradh of Larna
29 Jun 1938
Eng CH Bemel Pixie's Allanagh
26 Apr 1944
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Oscur's Allanagh
Eng CH Bemel Blue Beetle
13 Apr 1947
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Eng Ch Playfoots Boy Blue
09 Jun 1936
Bemel Amaryllis
Laserain Pride
Kramwen King
Eng Ch Roxanna Rain Cloud
02 May 1944
Eng Ch Roxanna Rain Cloud
02 May 1944
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Eng Ch Playfoots Boy Blue
09 Jun 1936
Dunloe Underbridge Uskinboy
18 Apr 1932
Playfoots Mavoureen
02 Sep 1935
Bemel Amaryllis
Eng Ch Boyhan of Chevin
Bemel Bonny Bluebell
22 Jul 1937
Biddy O'Day
Bad Bhoy of the Bog
02 Oct 1935
Eng Ch Princeton Hell-Of-A-Fellow
11 Dec 1931 Blue
Blarney of Holmbank
12 Aug 1932
Betony of the Bog
Breezehurst Brinson of Cheriton
20 Jun 1931
Shille Shadow
Gosmore Clover
26 Oct 1960
Eng CH Wulfreda Rhiwlas Digger
17 Sep 1958
Grey
Eng CH Ryeland Reggie
07 Feb 1953
Ryeland Reminder
12 Apr 1948
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Eng Ch Playfoots Boy Blue
09 Jun 1936
Dunloe Underbridge Uskinboy
18 Apr 1932
Playfoots Mavoureen
02 Sep 1935
Bemel Amaryllis
Eng Ch Boyhan of Chevin
Bemel Bonny Bluebell
22 Jul 1937
Eng Ch Duncruin Colleen
08 Mar 1944
Black turning Blue
Eng Ch Buncrana Benison
13 Dec 1942
Dominant's Domination
Kirkfield Kitty
Buncrana Bashful
Eng CH Downsview Duellist
21 Oct 1935
Bashful Bridget
Ryeland Reina
Eng CH Bemel Larrikin
30 Mar 1946
Kramwen King
Int CH Prince Blue Steel of the Chevin
06 Jul 1937 Blue
Shuile Agradh of Larna
29 Jun 1938
Eng CH Bemel Pixie's Allanagh
26 Apr 1944
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Oscur's Allanagh
Buncrana Bagatelle
Eng Ch Buncrana Benison
13 Dec 1942
Dominant's Domination
Kirkfield Kitty
Kirkfield Kitty
Dominant's Domination
Bridget of Slieve
06 Jun 1936
Serena of Wulfreda
Am Ch Riviva Shamus
24 Apr 1955
R185150
Eng CH Wulfreda Shamus
04 Aug 1951
Grey
Eng CH Underbridge Uppercut
29 Apr 1947
Lt Blue
Underbridge United
12 Sep 1945
Underbridge Oscar Calma Musha
26 Apr 1944
Eng CH Downsview Dramatic
22 Jun 1947
Underbridge United
12 Sep 1945
Eng CH Downsview Drama
02 Feb 1946
Wulfreda Raincloud Roly-Poly
Lt Blue
Eng CH Bemel Procyon
06 Sep 1948
Lt Blue
Eng CH Bemel Larrikin
30 Mar 1946
Eng CH Bemel Blue Beetle
13 Apr 1947
Eng Ch Roxanna Rain Cloud
02 May 1944
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Biddy O'Day
Wulfreda Gaysham Weenoah
Lt Blue
Eng CH Wulfreda Shamus
04 Aug 1951
Grey
Eng CH Underbridge Uppercut
29 Apr 1947
Lt Blue
Underbridge United
12 Sep 1945
Underbridge Oscar Calma Musha
26 Apr 1944
Eng CH Downsview Dramatic
22 Jun 1947
Underbridge United
12 Sep 1945
Eng CH Downsview Drama
02 Feb 1946
Eng Ch Downsview Dragonfly
21 Dec 1950
Eng CH Acquire Best Blue
18 Jan 1948
SA Ch Tanjax Red Ticket
05 Feb 1943 Blue
Milady O'Brunner
Eng CH Downsview Drama
02 Feb 1946
Eng CH Downsview Duellist
21 Oct 1935
Downsview Denouement
Eng Ch Gosmore Underbridge Ultimate
31 Jan 1959
Breezehurst Boss U-R
03 May 1953
Berenwode Omar of Breezehurst
02 Sep 1951
Blue
Buncrana Birkie of the Bog
06 Mar 1948
Lanty Hanlon
Downsview Dominant
21 Jul 1933
Kelloway Blue Devil
Kirkfield Kitty
Dominant's Domination
Bridget of Slieve
06 Jun 1936
Berenwode By the Way
23 Apr 1949
Blue
Eng CH Overport Liffey of Lisdhu
05 Nov 1945
Arun Beaufighter
Bemel Blue Buttercup
12 Feb 1944 R8127 Blue
Oscurcalma Julia
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Oscurcalma's Allanagh
Breezehurst Bunder
Eng Ch Sherwyn Strongbow
22 Sep 1948
Blue
Eng CH Overport Liffey of Lisdhu
05 Nov 1945
Arun Beaufighter
Bemel Blue Buttercup
12 Feb 1944 R8127 Blue
Oscurcalma Julia
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Oscurcalma's Allanagh
Breezehurst Bright Bows
Brenmarcum Boopadook
Breezehurst Bunkey
Eng Ch Breezehurst Beeswings
24 Jan 1934
Breezehurst Bonnybright
Breezehurst Bally Brian
Breezehurst Brightwings
Underbridge Ucharmer
05 Feb 1957
Eng CH Bhoy of the Bog
04 Apr 1950
Eng CH Overport Liffey of Lisdhu
05 Nov 1945
Arun Beaufighter
Overport Sheorsha
Arum Blissful Banshee
Bemel Blue Buttercup
12 Feb 1944
R8127 Blue
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Biddy O'Day
Oscurcalma Julia
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Eng Ch Playfoots Boy Blue
09 Jun 1936
Bemel Amaryllis
Oscurcalma's Allanagh
Eng CH Oscur Calma
29 Jun 1938
Cloc Luocmara
Rownhams Blue Dot
Int CH Underbridge Uriah
06 Mar 1953
Blue
Buncrana Birkie of the Bog
06 Mar 1948
Lanty Hanlon
Kirkfield Kitty
Underbridge Swarthmore Success
Eng CH Underbridge Uppercut
29 Apr 1947 Lt Blue
Swarthmore Sarabunde
Lisdhu Ethne
Eng CH Overport Liffey of Lisdhu
05 Nov 1945
Arun Beaufighter
Bemel Blue Buttercup
12 Feb 1944 R8127 Blue
Oscurcalma Dreenagh of Lisdhu
24 Mar 1946
Bemel Calidore
28 Mar 1942
Oscur's Allanagh

Legend

  Just added
  Recently added
  White masking gene
  Black gene
  Condition1
  Condition2
  Condition3
  Condition4